Fédération Française de Rugby

Fédération Française de Rugby

FFR

National and provincial teams

Équipe de France de rugby à XV -

Affiliated Clubs

AS Béziers Hérault Béziers - Occitanie
ASM Clermont Auvergne Clermont-Ferrand - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
ASM Romagnat rugby féminin Romagnat - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Aviron Bayonnais Bayonne - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Biarritz Biarritz - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Blagnac Blagnac - Occitanie
CA Brive Brive-la-Gaillarde - Occitanie
Castres Olympique Castres - Occitanie
Chambéry Chambéry - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
CS Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
FC Grenoble Rugby Grenoble - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
GUC-SMH Grenoble - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Lyon Olympique Universitaire Lyon - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Montpellier Hérault Rugby Montpellier - Occitanie
Provence Aix-en-Provence - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Racing 92 Nanterre - Île-de-France
Racing Club Narbonnais Narbonne - Occitanie
RC Aubenas Vals Aubenas & Vals-les-Bains - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
RC La Valette Le Revest La Garde Le Pradet La Valette-du-Var - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
RC Massy Massy - Île-de-France
RC Toulonnais Toulon - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
RC Vannes Vannes - Bretagne
Rouen Normandie Rugby Rouen - Normandie
SC Albi Albi - Occitanie
Section Paloise Pau - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Soyaux Angoulême Angoulême - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Stade Aurillacois Aurillac - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Stade Bordelais Le Bouscat - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Stade dijonnais Dijon - Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Stade niçois Nice - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
SU Agen Agen - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Union Cognac Saint-Jean-d'Angély Cognac - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Arlequins Perpignanais Perpignan - Occitanie
US Bressane Pays de l'Ain Bourg-en-Bresse - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
US Carcassonne Carcassonne - Occitanie
US Dax Dax - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Montauban Montauban - Occitanie
USON Nevers Nevers - Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
RC Suresnes Suresnes - Île-de-France
Stade Français Paris - Île-de-France
Stade Montois Mont-de-Marsan - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Stade Olympique de Chambéry rugby Chambéry - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Stade Rochelais La Rochelle - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Stade Toulousain Toulouse - Occitanie
Stado Tarbes PR Tarbes - Occitanie
Union Bordeaux Bègles Bordeaux - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Colomiers Colomiers - Occitanie
US Oyonnax Rugby Oyonnax - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Valence Romans DR Valence - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby Bobigny - Île-de-France
Anglet olympique Anglet - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
AS Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape Bédarrides et Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
AS Fleurantine Fleurance - Occitanie
AS Mâcon Mâcon - Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
AS vauréenne Lavaur - Occitanie
Avenir castanéen Castanet-Tolosan - Occitanie
Avenir valencien Valence d'Agen - Occitanie
Beauvais RC Beauvais - Hauts-de-France
Bièvre Saint-Geoirs RC Saint-Étienne-de-Saint-Geoirs - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
C' Chartres Rugby Chartres - Centre-Val de Loire
CA Castelsarrasin Castelsarrasin - Occitanie
CA Lannemezan Lannemezan - Occitanie
CA Périgueux Périgueux - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Céret sportif Céret - Occitanie
Club municipal de Floirac Floirac - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
CM Floirac Rugby Gironde - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
CO Berre XV Berre-l'Étang - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
CS Beaune Beaune - Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
CS nuiton Nuits-Saint-Georges - Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
CS Vienne Vienne - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
FC Lourdes Lourdes - Occitanie
FC Oloron Oloron-Sainte-Marie - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Limoges rugby Limoges - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Lombez Samatan club Lombez et Samatan - Occitanie
Niort RC Niort - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Olympique marcquois rugby Marcq-en-Barœul - Hauts-de-France
Peyrehorade sports rugby Peyrehorade - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
RC Auch Auch - Occitanie
RC bassin d'Arcachon La Teste-de-Buch et Arcachon - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
RC Châteaurenard Châteaurenard - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
RC Drancy Drancy - Île-de-France
RC Hyères Carqueiranne La Crau Hyères, Carqueiranne et La Crau - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
RC Nîmes Nîmes - Occitanie
RCS Rumilly Rumilly - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Rennes EC Rennes - Bretagne
SA Mauléon Mauléon-Licharre - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Saint-Denis US Saint-Denis - Île-de-France
Saint-Jean-de-Luz olympique Saint-Jean-de-Luz - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
SC Graulhet Graulhet - Occitanie
SC Mazamet Mazamet - Occitanie
SC Pamiers Pamiers - Occitanie
Stade bagnérais Bagnères-de-Bigorre - Occitanie
Stade langonnais Langon - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Stade métropolitain Villeurbanne et Rillieux-la-Pape - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
TOEC TOAC FCT Toulouse - Occitanie
US Issoire Issoire - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
US Marmande Marmande - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Nafarroa Saint-Jean-Pied-de-Port - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Saint-Sulpice Saint-Sulpice-sur-Lèze - Occitanie
US seynoise La Seyne-sur-Mer - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
US Tyrosse Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse - Nouvelle-Aquitaine
US Vinay Vinay - Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes